« Return

Southeast Urban Series 2018/2019

League Table after 4 Events

Scoring scheme: Standard

Worst scores are coloured red.

Long  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short +1  


Long (44) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumCarlow Town ParkCarlow ITDunmore EastClonmel 
1John CaseyWatOM3534621154310531118 1291 
2Mick FarrellCNOCM3534231141310511167 1205 
3Agris KraminsCORKOM3533971132310511158 1188 
4Nigel PimWatOM45283691441027818919890 
5Seamus O'BoyleCNOCM2123571179210551302   
6Colm HillCNOCM2123361168210551281   
7Kevin O'BoyleCNOCM2123281164210541274   
8Adrian RubioMaristas OM162276113821051 1225  
9Paul SmythAJAXM5521591080210481111   
10Tony MaherDFOM5021161058210471069   
11Aoife DonaghyGENW2020881044210441044   
12Friederike SiebertDUOW2020501025210441006   
13Jordan PimWatOW16186693321042824   
14Cathy KennedyWatOW21168384221035 648  
15Conall WhelanUCDOM21143814381  1438  
16Ian McHardyWatOM45125812581  1258  
17Conrad DalyCORKOM21125312531   1253 
18Eoin Riordan3ROCM18122312231 1223   
19Tom PowerWatOM5012166082  508708 
20Rob McEvoyCORKOM35118011801   1180 
21Dermot O'SullivanBOCM55116911691   1169 
22Fergal BuckleyKERRYOM35109410941   1094 
23Cliodhna DonaghyGENW18109210921   1092 
24Eoghan WhelanWatOM16108910891   1089 
25Pat HealyCNOCM6510765382199877   
26Gints PlaudisWatOM50107010701   1070 
27Niall McCarthyUCDOM211055105511055    
28Ida FantenbergDUOW21104810481 1048   
29Tommy BurkeFINM601044104411044    
30Nuala CalleryWatOW401044104411044    
31Patrick MurphyBOCM60101410141   1014 
32Bernie O' BoyleCNOCW60100410041  1004  
33Eileen LoughmanCNOCW219119111 911   
34Anthony WallM219069061   906 
35Aoife SimmDUOW209029021 902   
36Bernard KingM218918911   891 
37Ethan MulveeM217977971   797 
38Sarah NFINW357817811   781 
39Michael SchweizerDUOM217397391 739   
40Donal BurkeCORKOM657307301   730 
41Aisling PatersonDUOW207217211 721   
42Xiaomeng JiDUOW217057051 705   
43Lisanne PetersDUOW217037031 703   
44Ted LuceyCORKOM606516511   651 




Top of page

Long  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short +1  


Short (12) - best 2 events to score
 NameClubClassBest2AvgNumCarlow Town ParkCarlow ITClonmel 
1Liam CaseyWatOM12346916173169313811776 
2Eimear CaseyWatOW1025411053314126191129 
3Hugh Chaney1st Kilkenny 14547272707 747 
4Robin Hayes 1274127411274   
5Ed Chaney1st Kilkenny 103310331  1033 
6Ed Chaney 21st kilkennyM108838831883   
7Cian ConnollyM108688681  868 
8Lily PlaudeWatOW108668661  866 
9Gearoid CoffeyWatOM148078071  807 
10Aoife Chaney1st Kilkenny 7737731  773 
11Emma RyanTullowW127377371737   
12Christian SchweizerDUOM212942941294   




Top of page

Long  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short +1  


Medium (82) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumCarlow Town ParkCarlow ITDunmore EastClonmel 
1Ciaran DonaghyGENM5537291243312911178 1260 
2Frank Martindale3ROCM8031611054311181035 1008 
3Steve SilbyWatOM55279593231176926693  
4Cliodhna DonaghyGENW1625681284213391229   
5Ciara SilbyWatOW1825681284213281240   
6Zane KraminaCORKOW142352117621190  1162 
7Norman StoreyWatOM70226911352  11751094 
8Jeni PimWatOW45225611282  11051151 
9Michael CondonM35207710392  8451232 
10Laura CoxWatOW212048102421142  906 
11Paddy Hayes 15887942838750   
12Robin Hayes 15827912844738   
13Hugh Chaney1st KilkennyM1013936972675  718 
14Robert Chaney1st KilkennyM5013896952674  715 
15Ed Chaney1st Kilkenny 13806902673  707 
16Eoghan WhelanWatOM16137513751  1375  
17Jonathan TigheWatOM45136413641  1364  
18Pat HealyCNOCM65128612861  1286  
19Ida Fantenberg NiklassonDUOW201282128211282    
20John McCullough3ROCM60128112811   1281 
21Mary O'Connell3ROCW55126812681   1268 
22Aoife SimmDUOW201224122411224    
23Deborah WhelanCNOCW50122112211  1221  
24Eileen LoughmanCNOCW45121712171   1217 
25Brid CaseyWatOW35119311931 1193   
26Cynthia EilersDUOW201193119311193    
27Jean O'NeillFINW70119011901   1190 
28Jordan PimWatOW16117011701  1170  
29Brigid CoffeyWatOW21116711671   1167 
30Mairead BarronUCDOW21116411641 1164   
31Liam CaseyWatOM10115711571 1157   
32Yvette DeaconSETW35115411541 1154   
33Hilary OwensDUOW211149114911149    
34Edith BridcutGENW55114211421   1142 
35Enda WhelanWatOM50110611061   1106 
36Laura O'ConnorUL OPCM21109310931  1093  
37Anne NespichelUL OPCW20109310931  1093  
38David LondersUL OPCM21109210921  1092  
39Thomas CalleryWatOM401072107211072    
40Lisanne PetersDUOW211062106211062    
41Denise O'ConnorSt Pauls ScoutsW21105310531  1053  
42Michaela DeaconSETW10104010401 1040   
43Emily DeaconSETW35103910391 1039   
44Matthew Kelleher 101510151   1015 
45James Hayes 101510151   1015 
46Fiona O'Brien 101210121   1012 
47Eimear CaseyWatOW10101210121 1012   
48Joep van StijnUL OPCM219929921  992  
49Conor WhelanUL OPCM219909901  990  
50Lorianne MaillerDUOW219869861986    
51Maelle Le RouxUL OPCW219869861  986  
52Elaine McHardyWatOW359849841  984  
53Shannon KingsleyDUOW219729721972    
54Michael SingerDUOM219729721972    
55Nicky YangDUOW219719711971    
56Gabrielle KingFINW559719711971    
57Daniel KellyWatOM219539531  953  
58Annemarie LuceyCORKOW609429421   942 
59Gemma LyttletonCNOCW409419411941    
60Aoife SheridanSt Pauls ScoutsW149059051  905  
61Laoise DoyleWatOW219049041   904 
62Brendan GossWatOM128918911891    
63Aidan GossWatOM148868861886    
64Kevin JonesWatOM108808801880    
65Cathy GossWatOW218778771877    
66Andy GossWatOM218728721872    
67Hannah GossWatOW128718711871    
68Mark DunneSt Pauls scoutsM128398391  839  
69Tommy WalshSt Pauls scoutsM128388381  838  
70Gerry Burke 7697691   769 
71Shauna BurkeW187687681   768 
72Sandra Burke 7677671   767 
73Maria PerezW187677671   767 
74Kate WalshSt Pauls scoutsW127517511  751  
75Katia UlohaSt Pauls scoutsW127517511  751  
76Patrick HayesM107497491 749   
77Aoife StensenSt Pauls scoutsW147257251  725  
78Alana DunneSt Pauls ScoutsW147237231  723  
79Aoife Chaney1st KilkennyW107127121   712 
80Orla ButlerWatOW216996991 699   
81Aoife ButlerWatOW216986981 698   
82Emma Kate RyanW126406401640    




Top of page

Long  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short +1  


Short +1 (23) - best 1 events to score
 NameClubClassBest1AvgNumClonmel 
1Michael Condon 1378137811378 
2Brid CaseyWatOW451331133111331 
3Liam CaseyWatOM121331133111331 
4Matthew WeightM141277127711277 
5Hugh WhelanWatOM101165116511165 
6Jana CoxWatOW211085108511085 
7Eimear CaseyWatOW101043104311043 
8Angela CoxWatOW551017101711017 
9Sara KalejaCORKOW141015101511015 
10Ilze KraminaCORKOW351014101411014 
11SeM129779771977 
12Emer Horan 9759751975 
13Damien Byrne 9609601960 
14Iris ByrneW109599591959 
15Freya Byrne 9579571957 
16Ewan Byrne 9569561956 
17Sean O'Loughlin 9119111911 
18Siofra O'Loughlin 9099091909 
19Conor O'Loughlin 8808801880 
20Fergus McLaughlin 8578571857 
21Eoin O'Gorman 7177171717 
22Niamh O'Gorman 7147141714 
23Elizabeth StoreyWatOW655725721572 




« Return