« Return

Leinster Schools League (Primary) 2019/2020

League Table after 3 Events

Scoring scheme: Standard

Worst scores are coloured red.

5th Class Boys  |   5th Class Girls  |   6th Class Boys  |   6th Class Girls  


5th Class Boys (27) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumSt Anne's ParkBushy ParkTymon Park 
1Harris ConnorSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS351611723112411891203 
2Hugh KellySkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS341411383119512011018 
3Ethan McDonnellSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS340611353113211561118 
4DJ O'ReillySkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS32911097311641140987 
5Ross HallSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS312910433104810501031 
6Dylan Stone BloodSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS31251042396810961061 
7Zac Penny TaylorSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS2997999310281029940 
8Noah CullenSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS292797639868611080 
9Ben WardSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS279893331079834885 
10Conor GilesSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS255112762 12641287 
11James PottertonSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS24648213986744734 
12Nathaniel CooneySkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS234311722 11511192 
13Shane O'ReillySt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS233077733829441004 
14James MurphySkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS223811192 10941144 
15Jack FoleySkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS214910752 10511098 
16Calum MorrisSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS BOYS211310572 1122991 
17Ryan MooneySkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS204410222 9021142 
18Christian GahanCorduff NS5TH CLASS BOYS20046683848595561 
19Christian RafterSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS19599802 9581001 
20Garret FoxSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS18729362 8211051 
21Oliver GreeneSt Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS BOYS122712271 1227  
22Johnny SwanSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS118211821 1182  
23Ivan KeoghSkryne NS5TH CLASS BOYS111311131 1113  
24Ben Diggins ORathfarnham Parish N5TH CLASS BOYS1079107911079   
25Evan GrahamCorduff NS5TH CLASS BOYS9944972 524470 
26Dillon ORathfarnham Parish N5TH CLASS BOYS9829821982   
27Josh Joby PaulFinglas Parochial NS5TH CLASS BOYS7517511 751  




Top of page

5th Class Boys  |   5th Class Girls  |   6th Class Boys  |   6th Class Girls  


5th Class Girls (41) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumSt Anne's ParkBushy ParkTymon Park 
1Katie ClarkeSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO421814063122215921404 
2Rachel O'DowdSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO375512523115911921404 
3Isabella MehargSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO337511253118111351059 
4Aoife MossSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO32441081312189951031 
5Siofra DohertySkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO31111037388411741053 
6Anastasia TitanuSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO30761025310641068944 
7Honor DalySkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO3017100639781103936 
8Ailbhe HartfordCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO294698231179889878 
9Olwyn McCabeCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO283794631126749962 
10Kamanpreet Kaur SinghCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO2814938310421129643 
11Claudia CarrollCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO278392831144866773 
12Ellen McNevinSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO2782927368910191074 
13Molly ReevesSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO2782927366010351087 
14Isabelle BrownSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO2749916371110161022 
15Isobel AaronSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO24958323975734786 
16Emma FarrellCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO24958323976788731 
17Sasha MupandanyamaSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO24818273703958820 
18Tamlynn MurphySt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO24068023687985734 
19Sarah HollywoodSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO214210712 10421100 
20Mia GavinSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO2065103321024 1041 
21Riona ToomeySkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO2058102921037 1021 
22Megan O'BrienSkryne NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO19419712 955986 
23Sophie DunleavyCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO190895421006 902 
24Sinead RaffertyCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS189394721161732  
25Sally Nolan GrassickCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS18789392992886  
26Mia MathewsSt. Peter's NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO16378192683 954 
27Fionnuala Rowe St Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO140614061  1406 
28S Hassett Mt Anville Montessor5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO140514051  1405 
29Fionnuala RoweSt Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS1353135311353   
30Leah ConagySt Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO127312731 1273  
31Chloe O'FlahertySt Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO127212721 1272  
32Skye DunneSt Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO120312031 1203  
33Aisling NCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS1146114611146   
34Chloe O'Flaherty St Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO104710471  1047 
35Marie Lie Gallardo St Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO104510451  1045 
36Milena Grimmeisen St Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO8788781  878 
37Leah Conagy St Nicholas Montesso5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO8748741  874 
38Jody CaseyCorduff NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO8568561 856  
39Jemma McDonnell HanlonFinglas Parochial NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO8288281 828  
40Sophie SmithFinglas Parochial NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO7707701 770  
41Erin MurphyFinglas Parochial NS5TH CLASS GIRLS - LO7587581 758  




Top of page

5th Class Boys  |   5th Class Girls  |   6th Class Boys  |   6th Class Girls  


6th Class Boys (68) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumSt Anne's ParkBushy ParkTymon Park 
1Daragh YoungCorduff ns6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO433314443135614441533 
2Jack ShortenSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO392113073127314441204 
3Callum BrownSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO370312343130611901207 
4Conor ReuterSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO346411553103012121222 
5Martin WallSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO337411253113410841156 
6Ciaran LyonsSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO332511083106011301135 
7Sean QuinnSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO323510783111710891029 
8Lucas WalshSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO32311077390411771150 
9Max CorrySkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO315010503103210831035 
10Rory TobinSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO31501050310971063990 
11James DonnellySkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO31421047310119841147 
12RuairCorduff NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO31321044312061169757 
13Charlie HilliardSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO31151038310931145877 
14Shane WeldonCorduff ns6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO31141038312721145697 
15Philip O'BrienSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO30611020310651012984 
16Jack Whitley-HalveySt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO30011000310661106829 
17Joshua HaydenSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO290196731122952827 
18Modestas MogenisSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO283494539508221062 
19George LynchSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO278292731026777979 
20Niall DevinsSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO26828943970940772 
21Felix CrothersSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO2401120121241 1160 
22Daniel Fair BrennanSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO23657883741779845 
23Luke HanlySkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO2348117421168 1180 
24Liam FaySkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO215310772 10191134 
25Jamie KellettSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS2137106921186951  
26Colm McNelisSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO211310572 1114999 
27Evan ProleSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS2091104621109982  
28Ryan FaganSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO2091104621012 1079 
29Jack KeoghSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS20411021210341007  
30Calum MooneySt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS193096521004926  
31Killian MurphySt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS18889442930958  
32Harry ClarkeSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS18409202966874  
33Theodor Tuthill FruendSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO18249122797 1027 
34Cormac LawlorSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO17818912758 1023 
35John JoshuaSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO17468732 819927 
36Daniel NosovSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO166883421100 568 
37Evan WhyteCorduff ns6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO14527262719 733 
38Michael DvoyninSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS1267126711267   
39Conrad LarthwellSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO119211921  1192 
40James BlackSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1187118711187   
41Elliot O DonovanSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1171117111171   
42Odhran KaneSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1158115811158   
43Max TaaffeSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1134113411134   
44Leo Pearlman Spencer St Nicholas Montesso6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO112311231  1123 
45James Owens NashSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO110311031 1103  
46Hugh Brennan St Nicholas Montesso6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO108910891  1089 
47Michael BolgerThe Burrow School6TH CLASS BOYS1084108411084   
48Tristan PinerCorduff ns6TH CLASS BOYS10695352642427  
49James KeoghSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1064106411064   
50Max GilmartinSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1058105811058   
51Lucas KeoghSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS1036103611036   
52James Black St Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO9949941  994 
53Sean SilaoSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS9289281928   
54Luka YeatesSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS BOYS8538531853   
55Conor SwindellSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS8198191819   
56Filip WeberSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO8198191 819  
57Ollie SwanThe Burrow School6TH CLASS BOYS8128121812   
58Caleb MartinThe Burrow School6TH CLASS BOYS7767761776   
59Santo SenSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS7757751775   
60Jay BoyleFinglas Parochial NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO7717711 771  
61Reece GarganSkryne NS6TH CLASS BOYS7677671767   
62Gianluca DorigoSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO7627621 762  
63David MooreFinglas Parochial NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO7207201 720  
64Alan MathewSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO6826821  682 
65Ryan ThomasSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS BOYS - LOO6536531  653 
66Eddie CotterThe Burrow School6TH CLASS BOYS5795791579   
67Joshua Le BonThe Burrow School6TH CLASS BOYS5725721572   
68Bear DummerThe Burrow School6TH CLASS BOYS4634631463   




Top of page

5th Class Boys  |   5th Class Girls  |   6th Class Boys  |   6th Class Girls  


6th Class Girls (52) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumSt Anne's ParkBushy ParkTymon Park 
1Rachel WilliamsSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS GIRLS375212513123612161300 
2Chloe RenshawSt. Peter's NS6TH CLASS GIRLS361812063120212031213 
3Aoife BoylanCorduff ns6TH CLASS GIRLS356011873120111791180 
4LCorduff NS6TH CLASS GIRLS350711693102312681216 
5Harriet HayesSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS343811463109810691271 
6Sarah CoddCorduff ns6TH CLASS GIRLS342711423106512171145 
7Niamh O'GradySkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS341511383114210981175 
8Julia WhiteCorduff ns6TH CLASS GIRLS338111273119410971090 
9Charlie HartfordCorduff ns6TH CLASS GIRLS335111173117211381041 
10Niamh DarlingtonCorduff ns6TH CLASS GIRLS33361112311609881188 
11Ailbhe LynchSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS33121104387411491289 
12Shireen GermaineSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS320810693103110931084 
13Arianna BurnsSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS320610693107110571078 
14Robyn CollinsSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS31111037311711153787 
15Lily KellySt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS30391013372011341185 
16Ellen HoganSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS30231008310781016929 
17Sophia CareySt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS30141005379610521166 
18Elizabeth FitzpatrickSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS281193731052792967 
19Ellie Kate McDonnellSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS268589531022766897 
20Maya GroganSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS25538513993716844 
21Lily Crocker DunneSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS21741087210871087  
22Esme GibbSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS2117105921007 1110 
23Mithisha RajendranSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS2095104821015 1080 
24Jessica BarughCorduff ns6TH CLASS GIRLS2086104321169 917 
25Angelina MarsimovaSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS203110162998 1033 
26Ellie UshkovaSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS2021101121026 995 
27Kerenza TalbotSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS197098529571013  
28Stesha VargheseSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS196598321051914  
29Alexandra LowrySt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS17258632716 1009 
30Alannah PettigrewSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS16238122 756867 
31Persis JohnsonSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS15937972702 891 
32Sarah McLoughlinSkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS15357682959 576 
33Sierra Jac JenuSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS14847422742 742 
34Josephine MogaSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS12346172 573661 
35Helen EslamiSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS12286142570 658 
36Ruth McMahonThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS1219121911219   
37Saoirse McInnesThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS1201120111201   
38Paris UyiSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS1168116811168   
39Sofia Killeen HendersonThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS1132113211132   
40Annabel BijuSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS11305652 512618 
41India HassettThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS1116111611116   
42Ruby NixonSt. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS1112111211112   
43Kila BoyceThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS1094109411094   
44Tillie CashellFinglas Parochial NS6TH CLASS GIRLS108910891 1089  
45Stephanie Venet St. Andrews NS6TH CLASS GIRLS102010201  1020 
46Amy BrennanFinglas Parochial NS6TH CLASS GIRLS101810181 1018  
47Naoise MonaghanFinglas Parochial NS6TH CLASS GIRLS9769761 976  
48Alejandra Vargas St Nicholas Montesso6TH CLASS GIRLS7797791  779 
49Abbie DonnellySkryne NS6TH CLASS GIRLS6586581 658  
50Darcey MacNamaraThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS5715711571   
51Chloe MacDonellThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS5495491549   
52Zoe LarkinThe Burrow School6TH CLASS GIRLS5355351535   




« Return