« Return

Southeast League 2016/2017

League Table after 6 Events

Scoring scheme: Standard

Worst scores are coloured red.

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Long (43) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumJohn F. Kennedy ArboretumWoodstock Gardens & ArbotetumDungarvanTowers 
1John CaseyWatOM453914126941327 11801162 
2Agris KraminsCORKOM21369711954 120510811131 
3Robert PimWatOM203626120931436 11261064 
4Nigel PimWatOM452965988310731081811  
5Ciara SilbyWatOW16261087036451041924  
6Thomas CalleryWatOM402319116021165    
7Jens WaechterCORKOM40229011452  11551135 
8Dan McDonnellCORKOM18223911202  11721067 
9Tom PowerWatOM5021916394932735363524 
10Aldis SkraucsCORKOM2117118562  788923 
11Maike JurgensW2116148072701 913  
12Conall WhelanCNOCM18124512451 1245   
13JOSH O'SULLIVAN HOURIHANBOC/DFOM21122112211  1221  
14Brian CorbettCORKOM55119411941   1194 
15Andrew PimWatOM50119011901 1190   
16Zac O'Sullivan HourihanBOCM20116211621  1162  
17Killian BrennanCNOCM40115611561  1156  
18Kieran BeausangM21114711471  1147  
19Richard LatmerBOCM50114411441  1144  
20Donal MurphyBOC M40111011101   1110 
21Ian McHardyWatOM40109810981 1098   
22Dermot O'SullivanBOCM50109710971  1097  
23Gints PlaudisWatOM45108310831   1083 
24Eoghan WhelanWatOM14106710671 1067   
25Eileen YoungFINW50105810581     
26Paul SmythAJAXM65105510551     
27Stephen WalshSETM50103810381     
28Simon UptonCSOAM16102910291  1029  
29Dave RichardsonFINM55102710271  1027  
30Ken PowerWatOM45101610161 1016   
31Mike JordanGENM21101310131  1013  
32Cathal LaneCORKOM169989981  998  
33Paul O'Sullivan HourihanBOCM509389381  938  
34Jordan PimWatOW149259251 925   
35Bernie O'BoyleCNOCW558688681  868  
36Joao MonteiroWatOM408478471   847 
37Norman StoreyWatOM608058051 805   
38Jim EdwardsMDOCM457607601   760 
39Steve HoganWatOM357217211721    
40Ted LuceyM606886881  688  
41Cathy KennedyW215935931 593   
42Eoin RafterWatOM164664661     
43Pat HutchinsonWatOM454604601     




Top of page

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Buggy Friendly (1) - best 1 events to score
 NameClubClassBest1AvgNumJohn F. Kennedy Arboretum 
1Orla YoungFINW161000100011000 




Top of page

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Short (36) - best 2 events to score
 NameClubClassBest2AvgNumJohn F. Kennedy ArboretumWoodstock Gardens & Arbotetum 
1Liam CaseyWatOM1023991200212881111 
2Finlay McHardyWatOM1023961198212861110 
3Eimear CaseyWatOW1022881144212151073 
4Breiffni HoganM4522111106210981113 
5Evan SullivanWatOM10206710342 914 
6Rory McHardyWatOM102050102521146904 
7Sinead YoungFINW12148214821   
8Odhran GirvinFINM12140514051   
9Aislinn CalleryWatOW14135913591   
10Mary Lou Walsh 119011901 1190 
11Imelda HoganWatOW351190119011190  
12Eva FarrellW10110111011 1101 
13Frank Meinderink 110111011 1101 
14Leah FarrellW10110111011 1101 
15Catherine Farrell 110111011 1101 
16Alan MeinderinkM10110011001 1100 
17Brian Farrell 109810981 1098 
18Aoife FitzgeraldWatOW101066106611066  
19Niall FitzgeraldWatOM121039103911039  
20Martin FitzgeraldWatOM121039103911039  
21Anita Thompson 1023102311023  
22John Thompson 1013101311013  
23Molly Hennessey MurphyW109619611961  
24Hannah Hennessy MurphyW109429421942  
25Karen Hennessey Murphy 9369361936  
26Joe RocheM129159151 915 
27Elizabeth StoreyWatOW607807801   
28Nicola TigheWatOW407487481   
29Louise ByrneW106906901690  
30Jude Byrne 6906901690  
31Catherine Comer 6906901690  
32John Byrne 6896891689  
33Breda Dwyer 5725721 572 
34Niamh CalleryWatOW125675671   
35Hugh WhelanWatOM105065061   
36Maria Byrne 4964961 496 




Top of page

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Medium (54) - best 3 events to score
 NameClubClassBest3AvgNumJohn F. Kennedy ArboretumWoodstock Gardens & ArbotetumDungarvanTowers 
1Brid CaseyWatOW213846124441330126112551131 
2Lisa HonkasaariWatOW40336711223 11831024  
3Jordan PimWatOW163126104231179 1086861 
4Steve SilbyWatOM50269589839791054   
5Gerald DuffyCORKOM50245412272  12571197 
6Ken PowerWatOM452421121121206    
7Zane KraminaCORKOW1224188063 993582  
8Ciara SilbyWatOW18232411622   1032 
9Andrew PimWatOM50231911602  12081111 
10Nuala CalleryWatOW45225011252   1013 
11Ian McHardyWatOM452080104021269    
12Kyle SullivanWatOM14205310272  1011  
13Jeni PimWatOW402000100021018 982  
14Cathy KennedyWatOW2119339672  903  
15Sally SilbyWatO 184892427991049   
16Jerry SullivanWatOM45123112311 1231   
17Liam O'BrienCORKOM60121212121   1212 
18Kyle O'SullivanWatOM12118711871 1187   
19Willie FitzgeraldCORKOM55116011601  1160  
20Brendan WallCORKOM16114311431   1143 
21Norman StoreyWatOM65113311331     
22Enda WhelanWatOM45112911291 1129   
23Cathal LaneCORKOM16112111211   1121 
24Deborah WhelanCNOCW45111811181     
25Deborah Cahill FogartyWatOW21110011001 1100   
26Frank FogartyWatOM21109810981 1098   
27Ken O'NeillDFOM40109510951   1095 
28Thomas CalleryWatOM45109210921   1092 
29Jim CallananCORKOM55108010801   1080 
30Aislinn CalleryWatOW121032103211032    
31Pat O'ConnorWatOM55101910191   1019 
32Ciara FitzgeraldCorkO W189959951  995  
33Brigid CoffeyWatOW459929921  992  
34Sophie O'ByrneWatOW169789781978    
35Ellen FitzgeraldWatOW149239231923    
36Darragh McMorrow1st Kilkenny ScoutsM129049041 904   
37Dylan Comerford1st Kilkenny ScoutsM149029021 902   
38Denis PowerCORKOM608968961   896 
39James Byrne1st Kilkenny ScoutsM148908901 890   
40Nigel PimWatOM458798791   879 
41Frank Martindale3ROCM808788781  878  
42Elizabeth StoreyWatOW608708701 870   
43Conor GleesonM128578571 857   
44Michael Whelan1st Kilkenny ScoutsM128558551 855   
45Finlay McHardyWatOM108368361     
46Sarah SilbyWatOW148248241824    
47David WalshSETM128118111     
48Rory McHardyWatOM108118111     
49Phoebe ThorpeW147317311731    
50Grace ThompsonWatOW147317311731    
51Noel QuinnBOCM456846841   684 
52Annemarie LuceyW606646641  664  
53Hugh WhelanWatOM104354351 435   
54Michael LuntM804334331   433 




Top of page

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Short Easy (6) - best 1 events to score
 NameClubClassBest1AvgNumDungarvanTowers 
1Finlay McHardyWatOM101283128311283  
2Liam CaseyWatOM101281128111281  
3Niamh CalleryWatOW12112311231 1123 
4Evan SullivanWatOM109369361936  
5Eimear CaseyWatOW108778122746877 
6Rory McHardyWatOM107557551755  




Top of page

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Short Harder (4) - best 1 events to score
 NameClubClassBest1AvgNumDungarvan 
1Finlay McHardyWatOM101017101711017 
2Liam CaseyWatOM101004100411004 
3Matthew ColleryM109969961996 
4Nicky ColleryM109839831983 




Top of page

Long  |   Buggy Friendly  |   Short  |   Medium  |   Short Easy  |   Short Harder  |   Short Technical  


Short Technical (17) - best 1 events to score
 NameClubClassBest1AvgNumTowers 
1Aislinn CalleryWatOW141406140611406 
2Lisa HonkasaariWatOW501276127611276 
3Liz DeaneCORKOW551251125111251 
4Terry LeyBOCM501159115911159 
5Steve SilbyWatOM551029102911029 
6Zane KraminaCORKOW101026102611026 
7Finlay McHardyWatOM501011101111011 
8Brigid CoffeyWatO 1009100911009 
9Rory McHardyWatOM101000100011000 
10Liam CaseyWatOM109959951995 
11Ian McHardyWatO 9929921992 
12Cathy KennedyW219479471947 
13Denise O'ConnorWatOW209349341934 
14Sally ThornWatOW508988981898 
15Anita Thompson 6916911691 
16Frances O'Reily 6886881688 
17Maebh O'Reily 6876871687 




« Return