« Return

Munster League 2010/2011

League Table after 13 Events

Scoring scheme: Standard

Worst scores are coloured red.

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Brown (43) - best 5 events to score
 NameClubClassBest5AvgNumBlue Pool - MuckrossClonmore NorthGoirtin WoodInch Sand DunesTramore Sand DunesToureen WoodBanna Sand DunesKilworth CampCrohane Lake 
1Josh O'Sullivan-HourihanBOCM186041114881167110194012111104112712841252  
2brian flannellyCORKOM21571411435   11811129 119811351071 
3Pat O'DonovanBOCM45528110257   964997111110501055930 
4Paul O'Sullivan-HourihanBOC M455042962710887939838999431037991   
5Arnis SaltumsCORKOM21501512544     1281129013291115 
6Brian CorbettCORKO 500012504 136111691233    1237 
7John O'DonovanBOCM4545338966   840868 904867904 
8Sharon LuceyFERMOW2144428567775 903773  855841848 
9Darren BurkeCORKOM2141201373313291381        
10Pat ClearyKERRYOM6040107547737  695 768907706570 
11Danny O'HareCORKOM2139419854   1017 954 995975 
12Dermot O'SullivanBOC 3269109031149      10801040 
13Kieran BeausangUCCOM21310910363 10891061 959     
14Sean MurphyCORKOM35304310143 878   997 1168  
15Sean HarteCORKOM2128879623      7481138  
16Andrew CoxWatOM5028229413 804   1073 945  
17Brendan O'BrienKERRYOM402349117521206       1143 
18Cillín CorbettCORKOM18228711442   1140 1147    
19Donal MurphyBOC M21219810992 10101188       
20Ted LuceyBOCM5520896963  755732      
21Alan LaneCorkO/UCCOM2018479242 901     946  
22Denis O'Donovan34 BnM2117538772796957        
23Alan SwarbrickKERRYOM4017478742974     773   
24Eric O'ConnorBOCM4012886442     549  739 
25Colm RotheryKERRYOM40127112711   1271      
26Colm O'HalloranCORKOM45122812281        1228 
27CillCORKOM18120212021        1202 
28John ChandlerUCCM35119511951     1195    
29Robert McEvoyCORKOM21107210721          
30Toni O'DonovanCORKOW21106010601          
31Comdt P Hourihan34th BattM21105610561       1056  
32Gearoid RyanUCCM21104310431   1043      
33Chris Fehily34 BnM21104010401 1040        
34Leslie CoughlanCORKOM18101110111       1011  
35Kieran RocksLVOM219819811       981  
36Dave RichardsonFINM509789781     978    
37Cpl D Fanning31 CAVM219599591 959        
38Dave Fanning31 CavM219429421942         
39Jonathon LuceyBOCM219119111          
40Chris Fehilly sp Coy 34btn34 BnM218378371837         
41Tony LawlorCNOCM457847841     784    
42A Crowley34 BnM217267261 726        
43Donacha CutbrissBOCM354954951       495  




Top of page

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Blue (43) - best 5 events to score
 NameClubClassBest5AvgNumBlue Pool - MuckrossClonmore NorthGoirtin WoodInch Sand DunesTramore Sand DunesToureen WoodBanna Sand DunesDavmoreKilworth CampCrohane Lake 
1Jim CallananCORKOM50576110656 1212 10451060629 1170   
2Robert McEvoyCORKOM21542310547 1136 11251010102010611081943  
3Willie FitzgeraldCORKOM45541810396 105810278161085  900   
4John ScannellCORKO 4661116541128    1209  10951229 
5Niamh CorbettCORKOW16346011533   1320 1063   1077 
6Dermot O'SullivanBOCM45246612332      1215    
7Simon EvansKERRYOM35222011102         1151 
8Donal MurphyBOC M21217910902        10571122 
9Colm KingstonRDFM35213410672         908 
10Gearoid RyanUCCOM21211310572 10931020        
11Denis PowerCORKOM5517688842   927       
12John CaseyWatOM40137113711           
13Gints PlaudisM35134413441           
14John Daly 12526262872  380       
15Tony CotterBOCM40123712371   1237       
16Denis ReidyAJAXM55115211521   1152       
17Dave WestonSETM45114911491      1149    
18Ed NilandBORUM35114911491     1149     
19Dave e WestonSETM45113311331    1133      
20Sean HarteCORKOM21110411041  1104        
21Stuart ScottUCDOM21110411041         1104 
22A KelleherBOCM35109810981        1098  
23Norman StoreyWatOM60108510851           
24Ian MurphyFINM40102510251           
25Philip BrennanSETM40102110211      1021    
26Chris BlauDUOM219919911         991 
27Leslie CoughlanCORKOM189629621         962 
28James GriffinCORKOM189469461         946 
29Shane O'NeillSETM219319311     931     
30Alan SwarbrickKERRYOM409029021           
31Thomas PowerWatOM408908901           
32Gerald DuffyCORKOM408498491       849   
33brian flannellyCORKOM218488481  848        
34Ted LuceyFERMOM558088081        808  
35Keith YoungULM217727721           
36Bernie O'BoyleCNOCW507417411           
37Patrick CoadyWatOM217127121    712      
38Andrew WardULM217117111           
39Mike RiordanKERRYOM556876871           
40John Daly (Tralee)KERRYOM215555551      555    
41CDUO 5105101         510 
42Killian KeenanM215005001 500         
43Travis O'DohertyULM214624621           




Top of page

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Green (89) - best 5 events to score
 NameClubClassBest5AvgNumBlue Pool - MuckrossClonmore NorthGoirtin WoodInch Sand DunesTramore Sand DunesToureen WoodBanna Sand DunesDavmoreKilworth CampCrohane Lake 
1Liam O'BrienCORKOM55655712727 12161222 1484  120011451355 
2Sean Mulqueen34BNM555863111171140121410131069  1178900   
3Martin Lahiff34 Bn 4994999510651016     998999  
4Thomas Keegan3ROCM40466711674 10631171 1233      
5David O'DonovanCORKOM5546631166412171153 1178 1115     
6Denis PowerCORKOM55414110354 1075   1003 1007 1056 
7Sheila MuckianCORKOW4540568115   597   1166831796 
8Gerald Harold34th BattM2134961165312251181      1090  
9Colin Buckley31st RAR 3124104139491047      1128  
10Jim O'DonovanCORKOM60310610353     995   984 
11James RahillyBOCM40284694938731032      941  
12Pat O'DriscollDFOM5527649213 835 910       
13Paul AllenWatOM35235411772     1121     
14John Quinlan31 CavM2123511176212341117         
15Kevin GrantWatOM21231811592  1090    1228   
16Robert Farrissey34 BnM2122861143210921194         
17Jonathan PimWatOM14201910102    1203      
18Meabhdh SwarbrickKERRYOW35196098021138     822    
19Bobby O'ConnorCORKOM6517398702     668     
20Pat CadoganCORKOM4517298652     779 950   
21Donal McNamara31 CavM2116568282808848         
22Eileen HayesWatOW4516248122  817    807   
23Darren BurkeCORKOM21148114811   1481       
24Shane DoyleM21144014401    1440      
25John MuckianCORKOM45141714171   1417       
26Jack Collins34th BnM21B13896952       569   
27Willie FitzgeraldCORKOM50133713371         1337 
28Jeremy DhoteULM21129812981           
29Andrew PimWatOM45128912891       1289   
30John DalyKERRYOM40124912491           
31Sean HarteCORKOM21123412341     1234     
32Laura CoxWatOW1812256132 662563        
33Rory CostelloeKERRYOM55121312131         1213 
34Tom PowerWatOM45121012101           
35Hugh PowerCORKOM21121012101     1210     
36Jeremiah Corkery34 BnM21120812081 1208         
37Paul O'Sullivan-Hourihan34th BnM45119811981       1198   
38James GriffinCORKOM16115011501  1150        
39Dave PowerM35114511451        1145  
40Paul PowerCORKOM21112811281     1128     
41S A MulqueenDFOM55112411241        1124  
42Coleman Barry34 Bn 109710971 1097         
43Maurice Breen32 BN 109410941         1094 
44Colman BarryRDF BTC 109110911        1091  
45Mick ManganSETM50108810881           
46Norman StoreyWatOM60108310831  1083        
47John FlynnBOCM40107210721        1072  
48Ben SlevinNewtownM18106910691           
49Declan Sexton31 RAR 1 Gun BtyM401067106711067          
50Bernie O BoyleCNOCW50105610561     1056     
51Alex HackettNewtownM18105310531           
52Brian O'ConnorWatOM20105010501           
53Cpl D Dowling31 CAV 103710371 1037         
54Niamh CorbettCORKOF ADULT102910291  1029        
55Comdt T O'Neill34 BnM50102410241        1024  
56Sliabh WellsNewtownM18100610061           
57Rory CostelloKERRYOM55100410041        1004  
58Garett Walsh34 BnM21100210021 1002         
59Robert PimWatOM12100110011    1001      
60Tom O'Neill34 BnM509819811981          
61Andrew Crowley34 BnM219769761976          
62Hanna HimanenW359559551         955 
63Stephen ScallonNewtownM189489481           
64Jamie PetchNewtownM189489481           
65Elaine SheridanCORKOOPEN ADULT9479471       947   
66Sam ButlerNewtownM189409401           
67Niall Barrett32 BN 9289281         928 
68Willie Joe Hayes34th BnM459219211       921   
69Carol SandsSOCW609049041           
70Rachel WalshW458638631  863        
71Bob O'ConnorCORKO 8608601         860 
72Liz DeaneCORKOW508468461         846 
73Comdt S Ryan31 CAV 8278271 827         
74Con MurphyWatOM608198191       819   
75Brid CaseyWatOW358168161           
76Ellen FeehanBVOCW558088081         808 
77Tony FieldsRDF 7697691         769 
78Olivia ChambersNewtownW187507501           
79Mike KellettGENM706916911     691     
80Garrett Walsh34 BnM216626621662          
81Mick KellettGENM706506501           
82Tomas WalshULM216126121           
83Angela CoxWatOW215965961 596         
84Ian HeggsWatOM555835831    583      
85Jana CoxWatOW215815811 581         
86Tim HorganKERRYOM505745741574          
87Fiona O'RiordanCORKOW404074071        407  
88Timothy Casey32nd D CoyM453483481   348       
89Harry FoxM1456561    56      




Top of page

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Light Green (82) - best 5 events to score
 NameClubClassBest5AvgNumBlue Pool - MuckrossClonmore NorthGoirtin WoodInch Sand DunesTramore Sand DunesToureen WoodBanna Sand DunesDavmoreKilworth CampCrohane Lake 
1Clare NuttallBVOCW6557161097710641099955  1119 109510111339 
2Sue PimWatOW65534510695  854 1260  1061   
3Jack Collins34 BnM2140271342313761247      1404  
4Liz DeaneCORKOW50383912803 115811521529       
5Angela CoxWatOW ADULT35658914    1116648     
6Brid CaseyWatOW35264013202  1281        
7Jim O'DonovanCORKOM60262013102   1323   1297   
8Liisa HonkasaariWatOW45259913002  1343        
9Robert O'ConnorCORKOM65250712542   1249   1258   
10Tim O'Leary34 Bn 223911202991       1248  
11Josephine O'KeefeBVOCW60223111162   1202     1029 
12Fiona O'RiordanCORKOW402039102021224        815 
13Padraig O'DonovanCORKOM14203310172    1137  896   
14Norah O'BrienCORKOW1219369682         775 
15Eamonn Quaid31 LSB TPT CORPM2118579292999      858   
16SCORKOW1817788892         917 
17John Merritt34th BattM2117508752705       1045  
18Annemarie LuceyBOCW5514517262   736       
19Timothy CaseyDFOM45142414241           
20Jonathan PimWatOM14135513551  1355        
21Christine O'DonovanCORKOW20132813281      1328    
22Pat CadoganCORKOM45129312931         1293 
23Frank Martindale3ROCM70128812881  1288        
24Lisa HonkasaariWatOW40128112811       1281   
25Eileen HayesW45125112511    1251      
26Darragh LaneCORKOM16124212421    1242      
27CS Willy Joe Hayes34 BnM50123612361 1236         
28Hana HimanenW21123312331     1233     
29Elaine SheridanCORKO 121712171        1217  
30Des Mc Carthy34 Bn 121712171        1217  
31Danny Grace31 CavM21B118611861           
32Robert JohnsonM21117511751 1175         
33Tom PowerM45115711571    1157      
34Phillippa HeggsWatOW21114811481    1148      
35Robert PimWatOM14114511451           
36Seamus Ryan31 CavM50114211421           
37Jurik SchellekensCSOAM14114011401       1140   
38Matthew DoncelKERRYOM18112911291         1129 
39John Power31 CavM45112211221           
40Johnson LaurenceM60110211021 1102         
41Hanna HimanenW21109910991      1099    
42Colin PowellSWOCM70107010701      1070    
43Jane McIntyreW ADULT104810481           
44Conal McIntyreM18104810481           
45Andrew Kearney32nd C CoyM181031103111031          
46Brian O'Connor31 BN Tpt CoyM211018101811018          
47Daniel Hanley31 BN Tpt CoyM211017101711017          
48Jack DelaneyCSOAM149379371         937 
49Daniel Aherne31 LSB TPT CORPM219139131       913   
50Fiona O'BrienKERRYOW359019011901          
51Donal McNamara31 CavM508918911           
52Siobhan O'MahonyWatOW458878871    887      
53AN OtherM218598591       859   
54Killian Doyle31 LSB TPT CORPM218598591       859   
55David Lee31 CavM21B8508501           
56David McGrath31 CAVM21C8248241           
57Bradley Dore31 CavM21C8208201           
58Harry BeltonM108088081    808      
59Ronan O'DonnellM108088081    808      
60Laura BeltonW108008001    800      
61Eamon Quaid31 LSBM218008001 800         
62Sarah Thompson31 LSBW218008001 800         
63Maya LauraW108008001    800      
64Sobirin AnherM217957951 795         
65Nina WelshW217947941 794         
66Mark O'DonnellM107937931    793      
67Jack WelshM607937931 793         
68Marco LauraM107937931    793      
69Zac O'Sullivan-HourihanBOCM127777771      777    
70Fred CalnanCORKO 7677671         767 
71Jamie Moore33rd BnM217407401       740   
72Maebh Fenton33rd BnW217407401       740   
73David O'SullivanM217267261           
74Judith PowellSWOCW707267261      726    
75Laura FitzgeraldW217257251           
76Lisa BarryW217257251           
77Zac HourihanBOCM126836831        683  
78Sean McNally34 BnM216756751675          
79Orla PowerWatOW216656651  665        
80?en McNally34th BattM211751751        175  
81Hugh DobbsWatOM651071071  107        
82Alan ShawM65001   0       




Top of page

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Red (14) - best 0 events to score
 NameClubClassBest0AvgNumTramore Sand Dunes 
1Alison MooreW121186118611186 
2Shirley MooreW ADULT1185118511185 
3Hilary JohnsonW ADULT1180118011180 
4Laoise McGrathW161134113411134 
5Ciara BrennerW161087108711087 
6William WallisM101073107311073 
7Finn VogelaarM101043104311043 
8Mark WallisM101029102911029 
9Niall VogelaarM101023102311023 
10Ben WallisM101021102111021 
11Rosie HearyW ADULT9759751975 
12Peter GalvinM ADULT9359351935 
13Peter KeappockWatOM105645641564 
14Scott KeappockM105645641564 




Top of page

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Orange (75) - best 5 events to score
 NameClubClassBest5AvgNumBlue Pool - MuckrossClonmore NorthInch Sand DunesToureen WoodBanna Sand DunesDavmoreKilworth CampGoirtin WoodCrohane Lake 
1Zac O'Sullivan-HourihanBOCM146610132251548111411711667 1110    
2Ciara FitzgeraldW12576611026 10921243  119984411051127 
3Sarah MuckianCORKOW12309310313  758    11361199 
4Norah O'Briencork 28489493  878  1198772   
5Bernadette McSweeney34 BnW2123941197212291165        
6Margaret Hayes34 BnW2123051153211931112        
7Jack DelaneyCSOAM14225811292     12311027   
8John P MuckianCORKOM1019609802  761     1199 
9Brian Lucid32 BN 19359682        857 
10Matthew DoncelKERRYOM161846184611846         
11Ailbhe CallananCORKOW1217978992  875       
12Andrew TurnerCORKOM101536153611536         
13Cathal TurnerCORKOM121456145611456         
14Ewan CroweCORKOM121454145411454         
15Keith Wharton32nd D CoyM21144414441  1444       
16Hiroko O'NeillSETW35134213421   1342      
17John PMuckianMuckian'sM12131013101      1310   
18Lorcan Barry4ADM21128412841       1284  
19Ailbhe CallnanCORKOW12128212821        1282 
20Capt Tom O'Brien34th BnM50127812781       1278  
21Daire CrottyCSOAM12123012301     1230    
22E Hanley4ADM35122912291       1229  
23E O'Hara4ADM40120612061       1206  
24Rob Foley4ADM21118111811       1181  
25Adrian Hurley34 BnM21118111811 1181        
26Lois PowerCORKOW18117411741   1174      
27Alan Healy34Bn 116211621 1162        
28Aisling Kelleher34 BnW21114911491 1149        
29Tomas Crowley34 Bn 114111411 1141        
30Aodh O'Duinn34 Bn 112411241 1124        
31Ian Walsh34 Bn 111011101 1110        
32Sean McNally34 BnM21110311031 1103        
33Fred CalnanCORKOM80108110811   1081      
34Simon Darrer31st CavM21108010801 1080        
35John Meritt34 BnM21107710771 1077        
36Abby McDonagh 106310631  1063       
37Ciara Fitzhenry 106210621  1062       
38Anyta RichardsonFINW50105610561   1056      
39Zak McDonagh 105410541  1054       
40Andrea Lowe34 BnW21105410541 1054        
41Darragh CrottyM12104710471      1047   
42Laura Jane O'Rahilly34 BnW21103810381 1038        
43Lucy DalyKERRYO 102110211    1021     
44Gavin O'Sullivan34 Bn 101710171 1017        
45Sheila O'Neill34 BnW21100110011 1001        
46Pte Shane Smith34th BnM209919911       991  
47Yvonne DalyKERRYO 9799791    979     
48Ronan Phelan M129739731     973    
49Brendan Phelan 9739731     973    
50Robert PimWatOM149719711     971    
51Brigid CoffeyW409629621     962    
52Eoin Walter32nd C CoyM219579571  957       
53Pte JP Lee34th BnM209339331       933  
54Pte Tom Donegan34th BnM209159151       915  
55Hannah Byrne 8948941   894      
56Padraig Murphy32nd C CoyM218698691  869       
57Siomha CallananCORKOW188658651  865       
58Min AllenWatOW108598591       859  
59Jeni PimWatOW358288281       828  
60Johnsons 8048041 804        
61Finn Van GelderenGENM407757751       775  
62Miriam Van GelderenGENW457627621       762  
63Sam Van GelderenGENM107617611       761  
64Hans Van GelderenGENM107577571       757  
65Angela CoxWatOOPEN ADULT7197191     719    
66Charlotte CounihanW127187181     718    
67Tim CounihanOPEN ADULT7167161     716    
68Mary O'SullivanW706456451 645        
69Mary KingstonW706436431 643        
70Pat CapliceM215945941 594        
71Sarah Carroll31 CAVW215935931 593        
72Conor SmithBOCM103983981   398      
73Dearbhla SmithBOCW103893891   389      
74Alex O'ConnorBOC 3363361        336 
75Mary CurranCORKOW210010         




Top of page

Brown  |   Blue  |   Green  |   Light Green  |   Red  |   Orange  |   Yellow  


Yellow (81) - best 5 events to score
 NameClubClassBest5AvgNumBlue Pool - MuckrossClonmore NorthGoirtin WoodInch Sand DunesTramore Sand DunesToureen WoodBanna Sand DunesDavmoreKilworth CampCrohane Lake 
1Kim MuckianCORKOW10649913005   1521   11729971386 
2David MuckianCORKOM10404710124   0   1174 1390 
3Frank O'BrienCORKOM10291214562    1441      
4Oisin JohnstonM10206710342       1046   
5Fintan CadoganCORKOM14170417041         1704 
6Min AllenWatOW1016168082     1000 616   
7Colleen HalloranCSOAW14159215921   1592       
8Elizabeth HalloranCSOAW12159115911   1591       
9Jessica RichterCSOAW14158915891   1589       
10Anne E. RappeULW21141114111           
11Brandy ReichbergerULW21140114011           
12Alex MadiganSt Pauls ScoutsM12130613061           
13Jamie DowneySt Pauls ScoutsW12125612561           
14Sarah MuckianCORKOW10124912491       1249   
15Jack McLeanCSOAM12123812381       1238   
16Roisin ManganSETW10122012201           
17Kerrie WilliamsSETW10120812081           
18Sally BrownW12118911891    1189      
19Bryan BrownM10118811881    1188      
20Conor O'SullivanSt Pauls ScoutsM10117011701           
21Jennifer HayesW12115411541    1154      
22Michael HayesM10115011501    1150      
23Grace MaloneSt Pauls ScoutsW12114511451           
24Mary HayesW10114111411    1141      
25Mike HayesM50113611361    1136      
26Chloe HartleySt Pauls ScoutsW10112411241           
27Louis SullivanWatOM10111911191           
28Sean MaloneSt Pauls ScoutsM10110111011           
29Scott EyrneSt Pauls ScoutsM10106810681           
30John DowneySt Pauls ScoutsM10105910591           
31Derek O'Donnell M40104510451       1045   
32Odhran O'DonnellM10104410441       1044   
33Fodhla DunneW10103410341           
34Hazel GriffinW10103110311           
35Alice FinneganW10102310231           
36Mia JohnstonW10102210221           
37Tadhg JohnstonM10102010201           
38Emma PimWatOW10102010201  1020        
39Eoghan LlywelynCappanaleaM101013101311013          
40Niamh LlywelynCappanaleaW101009100911009          
41David MMuckianMuckian'sM10100310031        1003  
42Paul Caplice 100010001 1000         
43Jordan PimWatOW109809801  980        
44Roisin LlywelynCappanaleaW109789781978          
45CiarBOCM109619611   961       
46Liam CotterBOCM109569561   956       
47Natsuko CotterBOCW409559551   955       
48Ruairi DalyKERRYO 9419411         941 
49Cian QuinlanM129409401    940      
50Yvonne DalyKERRYO 9379371         937 
51Shane GrehanM129379371    937      
52Thomas WalshSt Pauls ScoutsM129259251           
53Cian FarrellSt Pauls ScoutsM109189181           
54Clodagh ReidSt Pauls ScoutsW109149141           
55Eimear O'DonnellW109079071       907   
56Leonie O'Donnell W359079071       907   
57Lucy DalyKERRYO 8978971         897 
58Veronica PurcellWatOW608758751       875   
59Charlotte LushW148528521    852      
60Megan WellsW148498491    849      
61Colm ByrneM218478471           
62Claire RyanW218438431           
63Emer RutherfordW148328321    832      
64Amiee Kate KellyW168318311    831      
65Rebecca KellyW128138131    813      
66Meadbh BarryW128138131    813      
67Kate CroninSt Pauls ScoutsW107967961           
68Leah PowerSt Pauls ScoutsW107957951           
69Andrew HarteryM407917911           
70Tegan LynchSt Pauls ScoutsM107507501           
71Eoin ConnorsSt Pauls ScoutsM107497491           
72Aislinn CalleryWatOW107347341    734      
73Mark KelleherCSOAM127277271       727   
74Gr 6616611         661 
75Leonie TanczerULW216616611           
76Beth DowneySt Pauls ScoutsW106366361           
77Derek SinnottSt Pauls ScoutsM106366361           
78AoibhKERRYO 5525521         552 
79Fionn EvansKERRYO 5335331         533 
80Chloe Colas des FrancsULW203113111           
81Mariue Le CozULM203103101           




« Return